SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কোম্পানি সংবাদ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি আমাদের সম্পর্কে

সেবা

সব পণ্য
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode ফাইবার splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • ফাইবার অপটিক তারের অ্যাডাপ্টার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক্যাল অ্যাডাপ্টারের
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • পরিবর্তনশীল অপটিক্যাল attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • ফাইবার splice ভেতরে
  • ফাইবার অপটিক আস্তিন
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • serial media converter
  • ফাইবার অপটিক মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোগকারী ক্লিনার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক পরিষ্কার খেলনা
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সার
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সিং
  • WDM মডিউল
  • WDM ডিভাইস
  • এলসি ইউনিবুত
  • এলসি দ্বৈত সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার প্যাচ প্যানেল এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার অপটিক এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • সার্টিফিকেশন
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ক্রেতার পর্যালোচনা
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    সামনে ডেস্ক এ কোম্পানি অফিস ফাইবার অপটিক তারের কর্মশালা এমপিও এমটিপি সমাবেশ কর্মশালা পিএলসি splitter কর্মশালা বহিরঙ্গন তারের সমাবেশ কর্মশালা প্যাচ কর্ড এবং পিগটাইল কর্মশালা উৎপাদন সরঞ্জাম উৎপাদন সরঞ্জাম

    কোম্পানি বিবরণ:

    ব্যবসার ধরণ : উত্পাদক
    রপ্তানিকারক
    বিক্রেতা
    প্রধান বাজার : উত্তর আমেরিকা
    দক্ষিণ আমেরিকা
    পশ্চিম ইউরোপ
    পূর্ব ইউরোপ
    পূর্ব এশিয়া
    দক্ষিণ - পূর্ব এশিয়া
    মধ্যপ্রাচ্য
    বিশ্বব্যাপী
    ব্র্যান্ড : DYS
    এমপ্লয়িজ নং : >200
    বার্ষিক বিক্রয় : >600Million
    বছর প্রতিষ্ঠিত : 2008
    রপ্তানি পিসি : 50% - 60%

    Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology (DYSFO) is a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic products Solutions to Telco Market . Since 2009, DYSFO always aims accurate lead time and best service with high quality products to customers.

     

    Today, DYSFO offer customers a broad range of networking and communication solutions in following categories: Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, MPO Solutions, Fiber Optic outdoor Patch Cord and water-proof cable , Fiber Optic Cleaning  kits,  fiber optic adapter and connectors, fiber optic  SFP Module and so on .

     

    DYSFO also has strength as OEM manufacturer, our products used by Panduit, Alcatel-Lucent, Tyco, Nexans, Huawei and so on.We have sold our products to many worldwide Data Center, Telecom and Datacom companies, and most regions such as Asia, Europe, America, Africa region. All of our manufactures optical products are RoHS compliant and DYSFO also obtained ISO9001, ISO14001 certification.

     

    With years of experiences in the fiber optic industry, our factory is fully equipped over 5,000 square meters and more than 10 production lines .About 200 well-trained staff and engineers are contributing to our proud products. The imported world most advanced polishing equipment and function testing instrument enable our connectors join in all sorts of optical networks; optical cables; optical terminal devices and testing equipments.

     

    যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Mr. Roy Huang

    টেল: 86-0755-29650336

    ফ্যাক্স: 86-0755-29510505

    আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)