SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কোম্পানি সংবাদ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
সব পণ্য
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode ফাইবার splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • ফাইবার অপটিক তারের অ্যাডাপ্টার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক্যাল অ্যাডাপ্টারের
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • পরিবর্তনশীল অপটিক্যাল attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • ফাইবার splice ভেতরে
  • ফাইবার অপটিক আস্তিন
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • serial media converter
  • ফাইবার অপটিক মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোগকারী ক্লিনার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক পরিষ্কার খেলনা
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সার
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সিং
  • WDM মডিউল
  • WDM ডিভাইস
  • এলসি ইউনিবুত
  • এলসি দ্বৈত সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার প্যাচ প্যানেল এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার অপটিক এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • শ্রেষ্ঠ পণ্য
    সার্টিফিকেশন
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ক্রেতার পর্যালোচনা
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

    19 Inch Fiber Optic Odf

    চীন 19 Inch Fiber Optic Odf  সরবরাহকারী

    পণ্যের বিবরণ:

    Place of Origin: China
    পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: DYS/OEM
    সাক্ষ্যদান: IS09001-2015.ROHS

    প্রদান:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Delivery Time: one week
    Payment Terms: T/T
    Contact Now
    বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা

     

    19 Inch Stainless Steel Fiber Optic Odf Rack Mounting with 24 Cores FC Port

     

     

    Applications

    ·Fiber to the building(FTTB)

    ·Optical network

    ·Local area netwoks

    ·Wide area networks

     

     

    Features

    ·19”standard structure, rack mounting,

    ·Applicable in the termination

    ·Available for the installation of FC, SC, ST, LC adaptors.

     

     

    Specifications

     

    Item

    OTB-001

    OTB-002

    OTB-003

    OTB-004

    OTB-005

    OTB-006

    OTB-007

    OTB-008

    Size(HxWxD)mm

    280x
    130x1U

    485x
    200x1U

    485x
    305x2U

    485x
    200x1U

    485x
    305x1U

    430x
    300x1U

    430x
    300x1U

    436x
    300x2U

    Cable diameter(mm)

    Ф5~Ф10

    Adapter ports

    8

    24

    48

    24

    24

    24

    24

    96

    Max capacity of splice

    8

    24

    48

    24

    24

    48

    24

    96

    Suitable Adapter

    FC, SC, ST, LC

    Materials

    Stainless steel

    Weight(kg)

    1.5

    2.6

    3.4

    3.5

    3.7

    3.9

    4.5

    5.5

    Type

    Fixed

    Slide

    Slide

    Fixed

    Slide

    Slide

     

      * 1U=44.45mm

     

     

     

    19 Inch Fiber Optic Odf

     

    যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Mr. Roy Huang

    টেল: +8613590228527

    আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)