SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কোম্পানি সংবাদ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যOptical Fiber Patch Cord

Singlemode LC-LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

সব পণ্য
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode ফাইবার splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • ফাইবার অপটিক তারের অ্যাডাপ্টার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক্যাল অ্যাডাপ্টারের
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • পরিবর্তনশীল অপটিক্যাল attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • ফাইবার splice ভেতরে
  • ফাইবার অপটিক আস্তিন
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • serial media converter
  • ফাইবার অপটিক মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোগকারী ক্লিনার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক পরিষ্কার খেলনা
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সার
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সিং
  • WDM মডিউল
  • WDM ডিভাইস
  • এলসি ইউনিবুত
  • এলসি দ্বৈত সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার প্যাচ প্যানেল এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার অপটিক এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন
    সার্টিফিকেশন
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ক্রেতার পর্যালোচনা
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Singlemode LC-LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    চীন Singlemode LC-LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable সরবরাহকারী
    Singlemode LC-LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable সরবরাহকারী Singlemode LC-LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable সরবরাহকারী Singlemode LC-LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable সরবরাহকারী Singlemode LC-LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable সরবরাহকারী

    পণ্যের বিবরণ:

    উৎপত্তি স্থল: শেনচেন
    পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: DYS/OEM
    সাক্ষ্যদান: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: LC-LC
    Rohs: Yes
    Cable Materials: PVC,LSZH,OFNP
    insert loss: ≤0.2dB
    return loss: ≥55dB
    Contact Now
    বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
    Polishing:: PC, UPC and APC Brand Name:: OEM/ODM
    Product Name:: fibre optic cord Core quantity:: Simplex; Duplex;
    Cable length:: 1M Model Number:: LC-LC

    Singlemode LC-LC duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

     

    Applications:

    • CATV
    • Optical fiber communication systems
    • Optical fiber data transmission
    • Building network access
    • Cabling system, ODF
    • FTTX applications

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord Technical Standard:

    • Insertion Loss: PC≤0.2dB, UPC≤0.2dB, APC≤0.3dB ; Typical0.1dB;
    • Return Loss: SM PC≥50dB, UPC≥55dB, APC≥65dB; MM PC≥35dB, UPC≥35dB
    • Interchangeability: ≤0.2dB
    • Salt Spray : ≤0.2dB
    • Repeatability : (1000 times) ≤0.1dB
    • Vibration: (550Hz 1.5mm) ≤0.1dB
    • High Temperature : ( +85 sustain 100 hours) ≤0.2dB
    • Low Temperature : (-40 sustain 100 hours) ≤0.2dB
    • Temperature Circularly: (-40+85 sustain 100 hours) ≤0.2dB
    • Humidity : (+25+65 93 R.H.100 hours) ≤0.2db
    • Apex Offset: 0μm≤≤50μm
    • Radius of Curvature: 7mm≤≤25mm
    • Cable TypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-Out;
    • Connector Type: LC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ, D4,DIN, SMA, FDDI, ESCON etc.
    • Fiber Mode: SM (single mode) G652D, G655, G657, MM (multimode); G651.1 (50/125, 62.5/125, 10Gb/s 50/125)
     
     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Mr. Roy Huang

    টেল: +8613590228527

    আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)