SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কোম্পানি সংবাদ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যOptical Fiber Patch Cord

Low Insertion Loss Value LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With EUROPE ROHS Request

সব পণ্য
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode ফাইবার splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • ফাইবার অপটিক তারের অ্যাডাপ্টার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক্যাল অ্যাডাপ্টারের
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • পরিবর্তনশীল অপটিক্যাল attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • ফাইবার splice ভেতরে
  • ফাইবার অপটিক আস্তিন
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • serial media converter
  • ফাইবার অপটিক মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোগকারী ক্লিনার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক পরিষ্কার খেলনা
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সার
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সিং
  • WDM মডিউল
  • WDM ডিভাইস
  • এলসি ইউনিবুত
  • এলসি দ্বৈত সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার প্যাচ প্যানেল এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার অপটিক এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন
    সার্টিফিকেশন
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ক্রেতার পর্যালোচনা
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Low Insertion Loss Value LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With EUROPE ROHS Request

    চীন Low Insertion Loss Value LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With EUROPE ROHS Request সরবরাহকারী
    Low Insertion Loss Value LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With EUROPE ROHS Request সরবরাহকারী Low Insertion Loss Value LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With EUROPE ROHS Request সরবরাহকারী

    পণ্যের বিবরণ:

    উৎপত্তি স্থল: শেনচেন
    পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: DYS/OEM
    সাক্ষ্যদান: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: LC/UPC-SM-SX-Φ2-**Meter PIGTAIL
    Rohs: Yes
    Cable Materials: PVC,LSZH,OFNP
    insert loss: ≤0.2dB
    return loss: ≥55dB
    Contact Now
    বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা

    Low Insertion Loss Value LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With EUROPE ROHS Request
     

    Quick Details:                                                                                                               

    • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    • Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    • Model Number: LC-LC
    • Fiber Type: SM
    • Inserion Loss: <0.2db
    • Return Loss: >45db
    • Color: Yellow
    • Length: Customize
    • Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS

     
    Applications:                                                                                                                
     
    1.Access Network
     
    2.Telecom/CATV Systems
     
    3.FTTX/FTTH/FTTA
     
     
    Specifications:                                                                                                            
     

    Parameters

    Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies

    Fiber Type

    SM(G.652/G.657A)

    MM(OM1/OM2/OM3)

    Jacket Materials

    LSZH/OFNR/PVC

    Connector Type

    SC/LC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/MPO/E2000

    Ferrule Materials

    Ceramic

    Testing Wavelengths

    1310±30/1550±30nm

    850±30/1300±30nm

    Insertion Losss(dB)
    TIA/EIA-455-107

    ≤ 0.3dB
    (PC/UPC/APC)

    ≤ 0.3dB
    (PC/UPC)

    Return Loss(dB)
    TIA/EIA-455-107

    ≥45dB(PC/UPC)
    ≥55dB(APC)

    ≥35dB(PC/UPC)

    Exchangeability

    ≤ 0.2dB

    Cable Assemblies

    Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patchcord

    Operating Temperature (° C)

    -10~ + 70

    Storage Temperature (° C)

    -40 ~ +85

    Package

    1unit/bag

     

     
     Low Insertion Loss Value LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With EUROPE ROHS Request
     
    Competitive Advantage:                                                                                               
    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     
     
    Certificate of qualification:                                                                                 
     
    Duplex Multimode SC/UPC Fiber Optical Adapter For High Size Precision
     
     
    Patch cord price list SC fiber optic patch cord Simplex Singlemode 3.0mm

     

    যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Mr. Roy Huang

    টেল: +8613590228527

    আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)