SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কোম্পানি সংবাদ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যOptical Fiber Connectors

Low Insertion Loss Value FC PC MM Optical Fiber Connectors For Precis connector

সব পণ্য
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode ফাইবার splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • ফাইবার অপটিক তারের অ্যাডাপ্টার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক্যাল অ্যাডাপ্টারের
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • পরিবর্তনশীল অপটিক্যাল attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • ফাইবার splice ভেতরে
  • ফাইবার অপটিক আস্তিন
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • serial media converter
  • ফাইবার অপটিক মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোগকারী ক্লিনার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক পরিষ্কার খেলনা
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সার
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সিং
  • WDM মডিউল
  • WDM ডিভাইস
  • এলসি ইউনিবুত
  • এলসি দ্বৈত সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার প্যাচ প্যানেল এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার অপটিক এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন
    সার্টিফিকেশন
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ক্রেতার পর্যালোচনা
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Low Insertion Loss Value FC PC MM Optical Fiber Connectors For Precis connector

    চীন Low Insertion Loss Value FC PC MM Optical Fiber Connectors For Precis connector সরবরাহকারী

    পণ্যের বিবরণ:

    উৎপত্তি স্থল: শেনচেন
    পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: DYS/OEM
    সাক্ষ্যদান: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: FC/PC Fiber Optic Connector

    প্রদান:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    মূল্য: 1-10usd/pcs
    Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
    Delivery Time: 3-5 work days
    Contact Now
    বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা

     

     

    Low insertion loss value FC PC MM Optical Fiber Connectors For Precis connector

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Model Number: FC

     

    Polishing: PC/UPC/APC

     

    Connector: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, etc

     

    Insertion loss: <0.2dB

     

    Delivery Detail:1 days

     

     

    Features

     

    •Low insertion loss value
    •High back reflection loss value
    •Stable capability and high reliability
    •Precis connector
    •Excellent mechanical capability

    •Boots in a variety of colors

     

    Application

     

    •CATV
    •Telecom network
    •Optical test equipment
    •Local area networks
    •Wide area networks
    •Data processing Networks

     

     

    Specifications:

     

    Item Single Mode Multi Mode
    Insertion Loss 0.3dB 0.3bB
    Return Loss 40dB
    Operating Temperature -40℃ ~ +85℃
    Ceramic Ferrule Specification 125.5um concentricity deviations:1um 127um concentricity deviations:3um
    Suitable Fiber 9/125um 50/125um,62.5/125um

     

     

    Low Insertion Loss Value FC PC MM Optical Fiber Connectors For Precis connector

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    Low Insertion Loss Value FC PC MM Optical Fiber Connectors For Precis connector

     

    Our Team

    Low Insertion Loss Value FC PC MM Optical Fiber Connectors For Precis connector

    যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Mr. Roy Huang

    টেল: +8613590228527

    আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)