SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কোম্পানি সংবাদ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যFiber Optic Cable

ইন্ডোর ডুপ্লেক্স ফাইবার অপটিক কেবল প্যাচ কর্ড 1000/300 ফ্ল্যাটিং শক্তি ক্ষমতা নমনীয়তা

সব পণ্য
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode ফাইবার splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • ফাইবার অপটিক তারের অ্যাডাপ্টার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক্যাল অ্যাডাপ্টারের
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • পরিবর্তনশীল অপটিক্যাল attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • ফাইবার splice ভেতরে
  • ফাইবার অপটিক আস্তিন
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • serial media converter
  • ফাইবার অপটিক মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোগকারী ক্লিনার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক পরিষ্কার খেলনা
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সার
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সিং
  • WDM মডিউল
  • WDM ডিভাইস
  • এলসি ইউনিবুত
  • এলসি দ্বৈত সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার প্যাচ প্যানেল এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার অপটিক এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন
    সার্টিফিকেশন
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ক্রেতার পর্যালোচনা
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    ইন্ডোর ডুপ্লেক্স ফাইবার অপটিক কেবল প্যাচ কর্ড 1000/300 ফ্ল্যাটিং শক্তি ক্ষমতা নমনীয়তা

    চীন ইন্ডোর ডুপ্লেক্স ফাইবার অপটিক কেবল প্যাচ কর্ড 1000/300 ফ্ল্যাটিং শক্তি ক্ষমতা নমনীয়তা সরবরাহকারী

    পণ্যের বিবরণ:

    উৎপত্তি স্থল: শেনচেন
    পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: DYS/OEM
    সাক্ষ্যদান: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: 62.5/125

    প্রদান:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1-10
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
    Contact Now
    বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা

    2.8 x 4.8mm Indoor Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Inflaming Retarding

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Name:62.5/125 Fiber Optical Patch Cable

     

    Material: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP

     

    Flattening strength: 1000/300

     

    Bending radius: 60/30

     

    Description

     

    Splayed indoor optical fiber cable used for communication with non-metallic stiffening member, tight coat and PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP outer sheath.

     

    Duplex twin flat optical fiber cable is manufactured by two pieces of single-core tight-coated optical fiber cable.

     

    Specifications

     
    1. Own factory
    2. Fast delivery time
    3. ISO,CE,UL,ROHS

     

    Advantage 

     

    Light weight,flexibility, inflaming retarding,

     

    easy stripping. So it Is easy to installation,

     

    maintenance and manage.

     

    Application 

     

    Used for pigtails and jumpers;

    Used for connection of optical instruments and communications equipments;

    Used for indoor wiring.

     

     

    Parameters

     

    Cable code

    Cable Size

    mm

    Cable weight 

    Kg/km

    TBF diameter 

    µm

    Tensilse Strength 

    Long/Short term    

    N

    Crush 

    Resistance 

    Long/Short term

     N

    Bedning 

    Radius

    Dynamic

    /Static

    mm

     

    GJFJBV

    2.8*4.8

    PVC jacket

    LSZH jacket

     

    13.1

    16.5

    900±50

    100/200

    300/1000

    60/30

     

    ইন্ডোর ডুপ্লেক্স ফাইবার অপটিক কেবল প্যাচ কর্ড 1000/300 ফ্ল্যাটিং শক্তি ক্ষমতা নমনীয়তা 

     

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

    যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Mr. Roy Huang

    টেল: +8613590228527

    আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)