SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কোম্পানি সংবাদ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যOptical Fiber Splitter

High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 1310 / 1550nm For Local Access Ntwork

সব পণ্য
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode ফাইবার splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • ফাইবার অপটিক তারের অ্যাডাপ্টার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক্যাল অ্যাডাপ্টারের
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • পরিবর্তনশীল অপটিক্যাল attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • ফাইবার splice ভেতরে
  • ফাইবার অপটিক আস্তিন
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • serial media converter
  • ফাইবার অপটিক মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোগকারী ক্লিনার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক পরিষ্কার খেলনা
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সার
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সিং
  • WDM মডিউল
  • WDM ডিভাইস
  • এলসি ইউনিবুত
  • এলসি দ্বৈত সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার প্যাচ প্যানেল এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার অপটিক এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন
    সার্টিফিকেশন
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ক্রেতার পর্যালোচনা
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 1310 / 1550nm For Local Access Ntwork

    চীন High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 1310 / 1550nm For Local Access Ntwork সরবরাহকারী

    পণ্যের বিবরণ:

    উৎপত্তি স্থল: শেনচেন
    পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: DYS/OEM
    সাক্ষ্যদান: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: FBT Splitter
    Mode: Single-mode or Multi-mode
    Encapsulation: ABS

    প্রদান:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
    Packaging Details: 1pcs in 1 packign or Customized
    Contact Now
    বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা

    High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 1310 / 1550nm For Local Access Ntwork

     

    Quick Details

    Brand Name: DYS

    Model Number: High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT

    Directivity(dB)≥55

    Return Loss(dB):UPC:50  APC:60

    Operating Temperature(°C):-40~85

    Cable Type(mm):0.25, 0.9, 2.0, 3.0

    Specifications

    Type

    Nx2 N=1, 2

    Nx4 N=1, 2

    Nx8 N=1, 2

    Nx16 N=1, 2

    Nx32 N=1, 2

    Operating wavelength(nm)

    1310/1550 or 1490

    Operating bandwidth(nm)

    ±40

    Insertion loss(dB)

    ≤3.6

    ≤7.6

    ≤11

    ≤15

    ≤18

    Typical excess loss(dB)

    0.08

    0.3

    0.45

    0.6

    0.75

    PDL(dB)

    ≤0.1

    ≤0.3

    ≤0.4

    ≤0.5

    ≤0.6

    Directivity(dB)

    ≥55

    Operating temperature(℃)

    -45~+85

    Fiber length(meter)

    1meter or customized

    Cable Type(mm)

    0.25, 0.9, 2.0, 3.0

    Dimensions((WxHxL)(mm)

    85x18x10

    100x80x10

    141x115x18

     

     

                      The above specification is without connector

     

    FBT Fiber Optic Splitter

     

    Applications

    ·Telecom network

    ·Local access network

    ·CATV system

    ·Lan

     

    Features

    ·Low excess loss and low PDL

    ·High back reflection loss vaule

    ·Customized packaging and configuration

    ·High Stability and reliability

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    High Reliability 1 * 2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 1310 / 1550nm For Local Access Ntwork

    যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Mr. Roy Huang

    টেল: +8613590228527

    আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)