Excellent Mechanical Capability Single-mode Wide Area Nnetworks SC -LC Fiber Optic Adapter

পণ্যের বিবরণ:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: DYS/OEM
সাক্ষ্যদান: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: SC-LC
প্রদান:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
মূল্য: Negotialtion
Packaging Details: Customized
Delivery Time: 2-5 work days
Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
Supply Ability: 500000PCS / Month

বিস্তারিত তথ্য

Features: Low insertion loss value Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
Applications: CATV Usage: Telecom network
Insert-pull test: 1000 times Sleeve Materials: Zro2, Brass or Nickel

পণ্যের বর্ণনা

Excellent Mechanical Capability Single-mode Wide Area Nnetworks SC -LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Quick Details:

Brand Name: DYS/OEM

Model Number:  SC -LC

Insertion loss≤0.2dB

Insert-pull test:1000 times

Repeatability:≤0.1

Tensile strength≥10kg

Applications

·CATV

·Telecom network

·Optical test equipment

·Local area netwoks

·Wide area networks

·Data processing Netwoks

 

 

Features

·Low insertion loss value

·Choice of housing and sleeve materials

·Stable capability and high reliability

·Excellent mechanical capability

·Variety of colors

 

 

Specifications

Item

Value

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Insert-pull test

1000 times

Repeatability

≤0.1

Tensile strength

≥10kg

Operating temperature

-40℃~ +85℃

Sleeve Materials

Zro2, Brass or Nickel

 

Competitive Advantage

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Certificate of qualification

Excellent Mechanical Capability Single-mode Wide Area Nnetworks SC -LC Fiber Optic Adapter

আপনি এই হতে পারে