Duplex FC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter hybrid Metal

পণ্যের বিবরণ:
Place of Origin: China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: DYS/OEM
সাক্ষ্যদান: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: FC-SC/UPC
প্রদান:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
মূল্য: 1 USD
Packaging Details: Individual box or according to customer's request
Delivery Time: IN 3 Days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 2000/WEEKS

বিস্তারিত তথ্য

Place of Origin:: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:: DYS/OEM
Model Number:: FC/SC Package:: Plastic box

পণ্যের বর্ণনা

Duplex FC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter hybrid Metal 

 

 

Quick Details:                                                                                                               

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: DYS/OEM
  • Model Number: FC/SC
  • Package: Plastic box
  • Material: Metal

 

 

Key Features
FC style to SC style ,
Use in Single-mode or Multimode applications.
Free-hanging or panel-mount design.
RoHS Compliant
 
Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: FC
Connector 2: SC
Material: Metal

 

 

 

 

SPECIFICATIONS

Insertion Loss

<0.20 dB

Plug and unplug force

200-600(g/f)

Durability

plug and unplug 1000times

Operating Temperature

-40+75

 

ORDERING OPTIONS

Housing Material

Sleeve Material

Channel

Application

Nickel plated brass

Zirconia

Simplex

SC/PC

 

copper

duplex

SC/APC

 

 

Duplex FC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter hybrid Metal

 

Duplex FC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter hybrid Metal

 

Competitive Advantage:                                                                                               

 

DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

 

Certificate of qualification:                                                                                 

 

Duplex FC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter hybrid Metal

 

 

আপনি এই হতে পারে