SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কোম্পানি সংবাদ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যOptical Fiber Media Converter

Cat 5 UTP 10 / 100M Single Mode Fiber Media Converter , 4 Lan Port

সব পণ্য
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode ফাইবার splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • ফাইবার অপটিক তারের অ্যাডাপ্টার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক্যাল অ্যাডাপ্টারের
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • পরিবর্তনশীল অপটিক্যাল attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • ফাইবার splice ভেতরে
  • ফাইবার অপটিক আস্তিন
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • serial media converter
  • ফাইবার অপটিক মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোগকারী ক্লিনার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক পরিষ্কার খেলনা
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সার
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সিং
  • WDM মডিউল
  • WDM ডিভাইস
  • এলসি ইউনিবুত
  • এলসি দ্বৈত সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার প্যাচ প্যানেল এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার অপটিক এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন
    সার্টিফিকেশন
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ক্রেতার পর্যালোচনা
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    Cat 5 UTP 10 / 100M Single Mode Fiber Media Converter , 4 Lan Port

    চীন Cat 5 UTP 10 / 100M Single Mode Fiber Media Converter , 4 Lan Port সরবরাহকারী
    Cat 5 UTP 10 / 100M Single Mode Fiber Media Converter , 4 Lan Port সরবরাহকারী Cat 5 UTP 10 / 100M Single Mode Fiber Media Converter , 4 Lan Port সরবরাহকারী Cat 5 UTP 10 / 100M Single Mode Fiber Media Converter , 4 Lan Port সরবরাহকারী Cat 5 UTP 10 / 100M Single Mode Fiber Media Converter , 4 Lan Port সরবরাহকারী

    পণ্যের বিবরণ:

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen(China)
    পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: DYS/OEM
    সাক্ষ্যদান: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: 10/100-SM-Dual-4L
    Model: SingleMode-Dual Fiber
    Distance: 20-80KM

    প্রদান:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
    মূল্য: 1 USD
    Contact Now
    বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
    Name: Optical Fiber Media Converter MAC address table: 1K
    Data Buffer: 128Kb RAM Connector: UTP: RJ-45
    Fiber: SC, 100Mbps HalfDuplex: back pressure

     

    Cat 5 UTP 10 / 100M Single Mode Fiber Media Converter , 4 Lan Port

     

    Quick Details:

    Brand Name: DYS

    Model Number: Fiber Converter

    band width: Cat 5 UTP 10 / 100M 

    Humidity: 5%-95%

    Power Loss: <55w

    Operating Temperature: 0℃~50℃

    Main features               

    ◆The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type.   

    ◆Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex

    ◆UTP port supports MDI / MDI-X auto crossover.   

    ◆Supporting flow control

    ◆Supporting 1552 bytes packet

    ◆Extend fiber distance up to 2km for multi-mode fiber and 20-120km for single-mode fiber

    ◆Internal circuit of prevented thunder could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction.   

    ◆Supports link fault pass through function

    ◆Design of internal or external power supply for selection by end-users

     

    Technical Specifications

    ◆Operating standard:

    IEEE802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet
    IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX Fast-Ethernet
    IEEE802.3x

    ◆MAC address table:  1K

    ◆Data Buffer :128Kb RAM

    ◆Connector: UTP: RJ-45, 10/100Mbps;  Fiber: SC, 100Mbps

     

    ◆Cable:

    UTP: Cat. 5 UTP (the max distance up to100m)

    Fiber ( Singlemode): 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm(the max distance up to 90km)

    ◆Flow control  

    Full Duplex:IEEE802.3x

    HalfDuplex:back pressure

    ◆LED: Power, FX 100, FX Link/Act, TX 100, TX FDX, TX Link/Act.

    ◆Power :Input:AC 110~265V or DC:-36V~-72V

            Output:DC 12-24V 1A    

    ◆Conversion mode: Medium conversion

    ◆MTBF: 80, 000 hours

    ◆Ambient temperature:0 ~+50℃

    Storage temperature:-20 ~+70℃

    Humidity:5% ~95%

    Dimensions:

    Power external: 26 (high) x 70 (width) x 94 (length) mm

    Power internal : 30 (high) x 110 (width) x 140 (length) mm

    Cat 5 UTP 10 / 100M Single Mode Fiber Media Converter , 4 Lan Port

     

    Competitive Advantage

     

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

    Certificate of qualification

    Cat 5 UTP 10 / 100M Single Mode Fiber Media Converter , 4 Lan Port

     

     

    যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Mr. Roy Huang

    টেল: +8613590228527

    আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)