SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কোম্পানি সংবাদ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যOptical Fiber Media Converter

10 / 100 / 1000M Singlemode Duplex SC Optical Fiber Media Converter , High-speed

সব পণ্য
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • fiber optic jumper
  • single mode fiber patch cables
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • Optical Fiber Splitter
  • multimode ফাইবার splitter
  • fiber optic cable splitter
  • single mode fiber splitter
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • fibre cable connectors
  • optical fiber adapter
  • fiber optic cable connectors
  • Fiber Optic Terminal Box
  • wall mount fiber termination box
  • fiber optic patch box
  • fiber optic distribution box
  • Fiber Optic Adapter
  • fiber optic attenuator
  • ফাইবার অপটিক তারের অ্যাডাপ্টার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক্যাল অ্যাডাপ্টারের
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার attenuation
  • fiber optic connection
  • পরিবর্তনশীল অপটিক্যাল attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
  • fiber optic network cable
  • fiber optic cable assembly
  • multimode fiber optic cable
  • MPO/MTP
  • fiber optic patch cords
  • mpo/mtp cable
  • mpo/mtp cassette
  • Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
  • ফাইবার splice ভেতরে
  • ফাইবার অপটিক আস্তিন
  • Optical Fiber Media Converter
  • ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • serial media converter
  • ফাইবার অপটিক মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
  • Fiber Optic Splice Closure
  • fiber optic closure
  • fiber optic splice enclosure
  • fiber splice closure
  • Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
  • ফাইবার অপটিক সংযোগকারী ক্লিনার
  • ফাইবার অপটিক পরিষ্কার খেলনা
  • Fiber Optic Odf
  • odf অপটিক্যাল ফাইবার
  • odf fiber optic patch panel
  • odf fiber optic
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • fiber optic transmitter
  • fibre optic transceiver
  • fiber optic connectors
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • fiber test equipment
  • optical test equipment
  • fiber optic cable tester
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • fiber optic drop cable
  • fiber optic ethernet cable
  • fiber optic patch cord
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সার
  • তরঙ্গদৈর্ঘ্য বিভাগ মাল্টিপ্লেক্সিং
  • WDM মডিউল
  • WDM ডিভাইস
  • এলসি ইউনিবুত
  • এলসি দ্বৈত সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার প্যাচ প্যানেল এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • ফাইবার অপটিক এলসি সংযোগকারী
  • তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন
    সার্টিফিকেশন
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ভাল মানের Optical Fiber Splitter বিক্রয়ের জন্য
    ক্রেতার পর্যালোচনা
    We're so happy to cooperate with you for a long time. Your good service makes me be satisfied! I think your many customers have the same comments.

    —— Vicky Bailey

    Good quality! Keep cooperating!

    —— Lewis Farmborough

    10 / 100 / 1000M Singlemode Duplex SC Optical Fiber Media Converter , High-speed

    চীন 10 / 100 / 1000M Singlemode Duplex SC Optical Fiber Media Converter , High-speed সরবরাহকারী

    পণ্যের বিবরণ:

    Place of Origin: GuangDong China
    পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: DYS/OEM
    সাক্ষ্যদান: IS09001-2015.ROHS
    Model Number: sc

    প্রদান:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10
    মূল্য: US
    Packaging Details: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
    Delivery Time: in 3 days
    Contact Now
    বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
    Model Number:: 10/100BASE Band width: 100M
    Humidity:: 5%-95% ROHS:: Yes

     

     

    10 / 100 / 1000M Singlemode Duplex SC Optical Fiber Media Converter , High-speed 

     

    Quick Detail:

     

    Model Number: 10/100BASE

     

    Band width:100M

     

    Humidity: 5%-95%

     

    ROHS: Yes

     

     

    Specifications

     

    Fast Ethernet Media Converter


     

    1. Meet The Long Distrance 
    2. High-speed 
    3. Certificated By ROHS.FCC.CE

     
     

     

    Structure Features:

     

           Adopt pluggable design, easy installation, support hot-plug

           Adopt wall mount design, easy to maintain

           In the front panel, there is power interface, switch, fiber port, RJ45 port and LED indicator, easy for us to control and monitor

           Adopt module design, single fiber, applicable for rack, easy configure and upgrade

          Mental housing, grey color, ingenious and compact, perfect shielding performance, anti-jamming

           Adapt advanced auto-negotiation technology, no need electric and optics adjustment when installing them.

          Internal/external power supply(optional)

    Product Features:

           Support full-duplex and half-duplex flow control and have auto-negotiation function

           Support Vlan data transmission and can be used together with the switches which comply with IEEE802.1Q

            Support LINK LOSS remote warming function

            REMOTE PAUSE guarantees reliable data transmission

           Support of 10Mbps,100Mbps and 1000Mpbs auto negotiation, easy to upgrade

           Fine cooling function guarantees the reliable long time working status.

           Internal power supply AC220V,-48VDC and 5V external power supply(optional)

           Reduce the network building cost by using singe fiber       Extends the network transmitting distance to 100km or more in the single fiber transmission environment

           Adapt sole build in manageable technology to transmit not only IP data but also manageable data.

     

    Working Environment:

     

    Operating Temperature:0C~50C

     

    Storage Temperature:-40C~85C

     

    Relative Humidity:5%~95% non-condensing     

                                              

    RLINK:Remote electricity interface status indicator    

                

    R1000M:Remote electricity interface 100Mbps indicator

     

    Interface Configure:

     

    1 RJ45 100Base-TX port,1000Base-T port

     

     

    10 / 100 / 1000M Singlemode Duplex SC Optical Fiber Media Converter , High-speed

     

    Competitive Advantage

    DYS strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

     

     

     

     

    যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

    ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Mr. Roy Huang

    টেল: +8613590228527

    আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)